Transport & Logistics B2B Offers

Electric Lift Truck-PC020-04
  • Electric Lift Truck-PC020-04
  • ● Size : 46in(L)x27in(W)x35in(H)
    ● Table size : 46in(L)x27in(W)
    ● Hight of the table : 17in(Min)〜40(Max)
    ● Speed of lifter : 0.24in/s
    ● Weight: [PC020-04] 115kg
    ● Speed : High-speed/Low-speed switchable
    〔High speed setting〕3.6mi/h (Forward) • 1.2mi/h (Backward)
    〔Low speed setting〕1.9mi/h (Forward) • 0.8mi/h (Backward)
Sea Transport Consultancy
  • Sea Transport Consultancy
  • Do you know how much sea freight really is?
    Do you want to check if you've got best rate?
    It's your agent/broker correct enough?
    Do you need cost optimization?
    Do you know what delivery terms suit you?
    Do you have other questions?
    Contact me office@seaconsulting.ro
Pallets
  • Pallets
  • Transport pallets
    Size: 600 * 400 * 130 mm 1,6 EUR/pc
    Maximum load: 200 kg
    Size: 800 * 600 * 130 mm 2,1 EUR/pc
    Size: 1200 * 800 * 130 mm 3,3 EUR/pc
    Maximum load: 250 kg
    Material: recycled paper
    Hydrophobic treatment: waterproof
  • € 1.6
Laser Platinum Spark Plugs 7092 BKR6EGP FR8DP PQ20
  • Laser Platinum Spark Plugs 7092 BKR6EGP FR8DP PQ20
  • Laser spark plugs provide high ignitability and longer service life. Platinum surfaces ensure slow wear rate providing stable idle, superior anti fouling, improved fuel efficiency and lower emissions.



    1.Laser welded Platinum center electrode tip

    2.Platinum disc welded to backside of ground electrode provides long lifeTrivalent

    3.Metal Plating provides superior anti-corrosion and anti-seizing properties

    4.Faster starts and quicker accelerationBetter fuel economy and lower emissions

    Best Platinum spark plug available Original Equipment Manufacturer approved design
Rubber Tyre
  • Rubber Tyre
  • Dear Sir/Madam, (HS 401110)
    We would like to offer: rubber tyre. For passenger car, light truck and truck. Typical characteristics of tyre for passenger car: radial, steel or nylon thread belted and tubeless. Classification: V and W. Conforming to local and international standard: SNI (Indonesian National Standard), DOT (USA), E-marking (Europe) and Gulf standard (Middle East). Produced under ISO 9001 certified manufacturer. Also available tubes and flaps for light truck and truck. Tubes and tires for motorcycle and bicycle available too. Product of Indonesia. For any interested parties, pls kindly contact for further details. Thank you. Contact: +6285892224657 (whatsapp, viber).
Ameson factory high performance air bubble film ma
  • Ameson factory high performance air bubble film ma
  • Xiamen Ameson New Material Inc. which established on 2006, we are professional in air cushion packaging, all products with our own patent and manufactured in our factory, for a better quality control and cost saving.

    We design, produce machine and consumable materials, also provide packaging solution.
    We are the earliest company engaged on air cushion packaging in China, have professional R&D team and patent right.
    We have distributors in many countries with great sell networks.

    all kinds of air packing material and air cushion machine
Insta Car Transport
  • Insta Car Transport
  • Are you looking to buy a car online but don’t know how to transport it? Don’t worry, we from Insta Car Transport can help you with that. Come and request your free auto transport quote. After that you can book your place on a carrier and get your car to you!
    If you are moving but don’t want to drive your car across the states, there is a solution for you – auto transport! We, from Insta Car Transport, work hard to deliver your vehicles to the destination of your choosing. Visit our website and request a quote so that you can reserve a place in our schedule!
road transport service
  • road transport service
  • Welcome All.
    we would like to offer our road transport service on the roads of Europe & Asia .
    over 18 years of experience and references
    we never say ---NO
Teltonika Trackers and Monitroing Solution
  • Teltonika Trackers and Monitroing Solution
  • Teltonika offer wide range of fleet management products dedicated for professional applications. We constantly upgrade our existing products and launch new ones to meet expectations of our customers.
Royal forklift 2.5 ton diesel forklift truck RY
  • Royal forklift 2.5 ton diesel forklift truck RY
  • Specifications
    Lifting Capacity: 2000-2500 KGS
    Power Type: Diesel
    Engine: Japanese Engine, Chinese Engine
    Certificate: CE & ISO

    Advantages:
    Suspension Chassis & Suspension Engine : low vibration & noise
    Right Positioned Operating Handler: decrease tiredness of arm and shoulder
    Suspension Foot Brake Pedal: increase brake effort and safety
    New Shape Tube Of Overhead Guard: Enclose the cabin better
    New Hand Brake With Button Design: Save effort and increase safety
    24 Degree Cone Shape Hydraulic Pipe: Stand more pressure
    Unique Radiator Design: Easy to maintain and service
    Excellent Cooling System
    Reliable Hydraulic system
    ……
    (For more details, pls contact us)

    Standard:
    Japanese Engine: Mitsubishi S4S (Isuzu C240/Yanmar98 available)
    2 Stage Wide View 3M Mast
    Fork Length: 1070 mm
    Tyre: USA Carlisle Pneumatic Tyre
    Hydraulic Transmission: TCM technology hydraulic transmission
    Hydraulic Pump & Control Valve: Japanese Brand Shimadzu
    Copper Radiator
    Toyota Style Seat With Safety Belt & File Holder
    LED Lights
    USA Dupont Iced Blue Paint
    Buzzer, Working Lights, Reverse Alarm Lights.etc.
ETface 430mm Clutch Kits 3400 117 801 For IVECO
  • ETface 430mm Clutch Kits 3400 117 801 For IVECO
  • Sachs Number: 3400 117 801
    Packing Unit: 1
    Supersedes: 3400 700 453, 3400 048 031
    Diameter [mm]: 430

    Used in Vehicles:
    ASTRAHD 7
    ASTRAHD 8
    ASTRAHD 7-C
    IVECOTurboStar
    IVECOEuroStar
    IVECOEuroTrakker
    IVECOEuroTech MP
    IVECOStralis
    IVECOTrakker.

    OE Number:
    ASTRA 122422
    ASTRA 122442
    FIAT 500059766
    IVECO 500059766
    IVECO 504068261
    IVECO 500371281
    IVECO 01904780
    IVECO 500376219
    IVECO 504004160
    IVECO 504064953
    IVECO 42103036
    IVECO 01905703
    IVECO 2996743
    IVECO 500335105
    IVECO 500335106
    IVECO 500335107
    IVECO 500371282
    IVECO 500371283
    IVECO 504068265
    IVECO 01908533
    IVECO 01908548


    Original part No. or SACHS No. are for comparison only.
Containers for sale
  • Containers for sale
  • We have to offer containers 40 and 20 feet at affordable prices. Buyers should contact us. We deliver at sight required. Discount offers for bulk buying.
Air/Sea Cargo Consolidation.
  • Air/Sea Cargo Consolidation.
  • We have the pleasure to introduce CONFIDENCE CARGO LIMITED and its services to your esteemed establishment,as an integrated Import and Export freight forwarding firm offering excellent solutions to freight and cargo handling requirements ,through a network of internationally renowned cargo strategic partners, sparring the entire globe.
    CONFIDENCE CARGO LIMITED,a vibrant custom licensed airbound/sea bound export freight firm,reputable for optimum guarantee of quality service and “O” down time delivery of consignments. Our core speciality is providing “TOP OF THE RANGE” cargo service delivery via inbound air freight,export of produce,cargo and equipments,specifically in the field of door to door, domestic customs management, inland distribution and warehousing.
    Our proven pedigree coupled with seasoned professionals with cognate experience in freight forwarding ,ensures cost effectiveness, speedy clearance,on time perfection of documentations, safe and timely delivery of consignments.
Sign in
Username
Password
Forgot your password? Remind