Industrial B2B Marketplace - Business Offers

Rubber Tyre
  • Rubber Tyre
  • Dear Sir/Madam, (HS 401110)
    We would like to offer: rubber tyre. For passenger car, light truck and truck. Typical characteristics of tyre for passenger car: radial, steel or nylon thread belted and tubeless. Classification: V and W. Conforming to local and international standard: SNI (Indonesian National Standard), DOT (USA), E-marking (Europe) and Gulf standard (Middle East). Produced under ISO 9001 certified manufacturer. Also available tubes and flaps for light truck and truck. Tubes and tires for motorcycle and bicycle available too. Product of Indonesia. For any interested parties, pls kindly contact for further details. Thank you. Contact: +6285892224657 (whatsapp, viber).
road transport service
  • road transport service
  • Welcome All.
    we would like to offer our road transport service on the roads of Europe & Asia .
    over 18 years of experience and references
    we never say ---NO
ETface 430mm Clutch Kits 3400 117 801 For IVECO
  • ETface 430mm Clutch Kits 3400 117 801 For IVECO
  • Sachs Number: 3400 117 801
    Packing Unit: 1
    Supersedes: 3400 700 453, 3400 048 031
    Diameter [mm]: 430

    Used in Vehicles:
    ASTRAHD 7
    ASTRAHD 8
    ASTRAHD 7-C
    IVECOTurboStar
    IVECOEuroStar
    IVECOEuroTrakker
    IVECOEuroTech MP
    IVECOStralis
    IVECOTrakker.

    OE Number:
    ASTRA 122422
    ASTRA 122442
    FIAT 500059766
    IVECO 500059766
    IVECO 504068261
    IVECO 500371281
    IVECO 01904780
    IVECO 500376219
    IVECO 504004160
    IVECO 504064953
    IVECO 42103036
    IVECO 01905703
    IVECO 2996743
    IVECO 500335105
    IVECO 500335106
    IVECO 500335107
    IVECO 500371282
    IVECO 500371283
    IVECO 504068265
    IVECO 01908533
    IVECO 01908548


    Original part No. or SACHS No. are for comparison only.
Containers for sale
  • Containers for sale
  • We have to offer containers 40 and 20 feet at affordable prices. Buyers should contact us. We deliver at sight required. Discount offers for bulk buying.
Sign in
Username
Password
Forgot your password? Remind