ETface 430mm Clutch Kits 3400 117 801 For IVECO

Description
Sachs Number: 3400 117 801
Packing Unit: 1
Supersedes: 3400 700 453, 3400 048 031
Diameter [mm]: 430

Used in Vehicles:
ASTRAHD 7
ASTRAHD 8
ASTRAHD 7-C
IVECOTurboStar
IVECOEuroStar
IVECOEuroTrakker
IVECOEuroTech MP
IVECOStralis
IVECOTrakker.

OE Number:
ASTRA 122422
ASTRA 122442
FIAT 500059766
IVECO 500059766
IVECO 504068261
IVECO 500371281
IVECO 01904780
IVECO 500376219
IVECO 504004160
IVECO 504064953
IVECO 42103036
IVECO 01905703
IVECO 2996743
IVECO 500335105
IVECO 500335106
IVECO 500335107
IVECO 500371282
IVECO 500371283
IVECO 504068265
IVECO 01908533
IVECO 01908548


Original part No. or SACHS No. are for comparison only.
  • View QR Code View QR Code
  • Report Listing Cancel Report
  • Save as PDF Save as PDF
Your Friend’s Name *
Your Friend’s Email *
Name
Email
Message
Captcha *
Click on the image to refresh the captcha. Please enter characters depicted on the image.
Select a label or click "Other" to send comments
Loading...
Are you sure you want to cancel your report?
Sign in
Username
Password
Forgot your password? Remind